Teams Championship

PosNamePointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1FIBA Racing2830242413
2Fusion Racing2503329116
3FIBA Racing 223449191611
4Energy V. Racing 18310027001
5Padock Racing D13315016024
6Padock Racing10218116313
7Escuderia Acreana 2662179002
8Padock Racing E582257001
9Kafly Brasil Racing Team572268000
10F1TGO392448001
11Escuderia Acreana3724610000
12Karekas Virtual Racing212626000
13BMRS Motorsports172663000
14Terabyte by Racing 132706000
15FireHorse Racing 02832000